Classificació absoluta de la XXXI CURSA 20km MAR I MURTRA (13 gener 2019)

Pos
Dorsal
Nom
Temps
Categ.
Pos Categ.
Club
1
414 SAVALY , BUBA1:11:13 M3(Home) 1 FONDISTES BLANES
2
368 CARULLA ABADAL, ANTONI1:15:13 M4(Home) 1 ABADAL-CARULLA ARQUITÈCNIA
3
46 FORTIN , THOMAS1:15:50 M4(Home) 2 AE Talaia
4
417 SALAT CASELLAS, XEVI1:17:07 M5(Home) 1
5
254 RUTLLAN DEL VAL, ALBERT1:18:59 M5(Home) 2 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
6
73 QUER PUJOL, MARTI1:19:40 M4(Home) 3 JOTOS I MAIATES TEAM
7
284 PUJADAS RECHE, MANEL1:20:01 M4(Home) 4
8
332 GASAU FITA, XEVI1:21:28 M4(Home) 5 CLUB TRIATLÓ COSTA BRAVA
9
173 JEREZ AYUSO, DOMINGO1:21:38 M4(Home) 6 TEAM PRO-TXO
10
389 GIL ROCA, XAVIER1:21:51 M4(Home) 7 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
11
281 BERNAT PANE, JOAN1:21:57 M5(Home) 3 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
12
140 XIRAU FERNANDEZ, MIQUEL1:22:57 M5(Home) 4 G.A. SENSESENY
13
325 ARNAU CROSAS, NEL1:23:52 M4(Home) 8
14
409 CEBRIA ARMENGOL, JORDI1:23:53 M5(Home) 5 TRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
15
138 PALAUDELMAS CARLES, JORDI1:23:56 M5(Home) 6 ATUREM C32
16
426 IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ, JORDI1:23:59 M5(Home) 7 GEIEG TRIATLO
17
315 ESTEO TORRENT, RAFA1:24:00 M4(Home) 9
18
219 TARASCO CELMA, ISIDRE1:24:28 M5(Home) 8
19
67 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID1:25:08 M4(Home) 10 CLUB TRIATLÓ MALGRAT
20
278 FOREST TITOS, MARTI1:25:23 M5(Home) 9 MAKIS SILS
21
224 GEMES ARAGONES, JUAN CARLOS1:25:34 M5(Home) 10
22
351 MOYANO VIJUESCA, XAVIER1:26:04 M5(Home) 11 SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
23
101 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, SANTI1:26:22 M5(Home) 12 CLUB PR1ME
24
104 JIMENEZ CARDOSO, JORDI1:26:47 M4(Home) 11 SPORTS I RUNNING TEAM
25
359 CARPINELL AGUSTI, GERARD1:26:47 M3(Home) 2
26
233 BUSQUETS DUARTE, XAVIER1:26:49 M4(Home) 12 FRAIKIN
27
185 RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSA, ALBERTO1:26:52 M4(Home) 13 CTG
28
232 ROCA BARJUAN, FRANCESC1:27:23 M5(Home) 13 RUNNERS DE XIXINABO
29
97 VALVERDE GARRIDO, RAFAEL1:28:20 M6(Home) 1 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
30
311 NADAL PEREZ, HECTOR1:28:33 M5(Home) 14
31
382 GOMEZ GARCIA, DANI1:28:55 M4(Home) 14 KOLLA CONGRES
32
273 GARCIA RULL, ANA BELEN1:29:02 F11(Dona) 1 CLUB ATLÈTIC GRANOLLERS
33
132 MARTIN GARCIA, CARLOS1:29:07 M5(Home) 15 RUNNICK
34
74 MOLIST GASSO, JAUME1:29:19 M6(Home) 2 JOTOS I MAIATES D?EN KOJI KABUTO
35
58 NUALART NIETO, PAU1:29:49 M4(Home) 15 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
36
32 BREÑA RAMOS, JUAN MIGUEL1:29:59 M4(Home) 16 FOREST RUNNER
37
1 RIBAS GRACIA, MARC1:30:57 M4(Home) 17 BIFFY CLYRO
38
159 GRANGE RODES, SALVADOR1:31:03 M6(Home) 3 SAFIR TEAM
39
203 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, XAVI1:31:10 M5(Home) 16 PRORUNNERS TRIASME
40
221 GARRIGA CANALS, JORDI1:31:12 M4(Home) 18 SOM UN EQUIP
41
363 CAMPRUBI CASAS, RAIMON1:31:13 M4(Home) 19 PIRINAT
42
252 PRIM DILME, DAVID1:31:32 M5(Home) 17 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
43
396 CABEZA TORRENTE, KEVIN1:31:38 M3(Home) 3
44
270 GUZMAN SANCHEZ, JOSE1:31:47 M4(Home) 20 NUTRICIÓN MASOT
45
79 SOLER SALA, RAMON1:31:49 M5(Home) 18 JOTOS I MAIATES TEAM
46
419 MORON HERRADOR, PITU1:31:51 M5(Home) 19 RUNERS PIRAOS
47
319 GIRONES FAURA, ALEIX1:31:52 M3(Home) 4
48
72 MOLERA BUSOMS, CARLOS1:31:54 M5(Home) 20 JOTOS I MAIATES TEAM
49
83 MERINO LUQUE, QUIM1:32:04 M5(Home) 21 RUNNERS PALAFOLLS
50
386 VILASECA LLINES, ALBERT1:32:07 M5(Home) 22 CORRE'NS MOLA
51
303 ESPAÑA GADEA, CARLOS1:32:17 M4(Home) 21 TEAM TRIRELAY
52
391 ARMENTEROS DOMINGUEZ, JOAN1:32:27 M6(Home) 4 F.C. MARTINENC
53
196 VALLS JUBANY, XAVI1:32:35 M4(Home) 22
54
8 OMS LANZA, VICENS1:32:49 M6(Home) 5 CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
55
98 CREHUET CARBONELL, FERRAN1:32:51 M5(Home) 23 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
56
215 PEINADO CLAPES, JULI1:32:51 M4(Home) 23
57
306 PEREZ BERRUEZO, XAVI1:32:54 M6(Home) 6
58
51 RIOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL1:33:11 M6(Home) 7 NIPATINIPAMI
59
177 CONESA LUNA, JORDI1:33:30 M5(Home) 24
60
412 VALLE CUCURULL, MARTI1:33:41 M3(Home) 5
61
162 MARIO ARTHUR E, YSEWYN1:33:45 M5(Home) 25 WALO WAASLAND BELGICA
62
161 CHRISTOPHE , DE GRANDE1:33:47 M5(Home) 26 WALO WAASLAND BELGICA
63
355 RICART ARENAS, JOSH1:33:54 M5(Home) 27 TRI5U
64
331 CAMACHO AGUILERA, JOSE1:33:59 M3(Home) 6 SAFIR TEAM
65
59 CORDER LOPEZ, ENRIC1:34:11 M6(Home) 8 CLUB NATACIÓ VIC ETB
66
45 BOMBIN REBOLLO, GUILLERMO1:34:12 M6(Home) 9
67
305 SIERRA GIL, TONI1:34:20 M5(Home) 28
68
301 COSP RECHE, CARLES1:34:25 M5(Home) 29 L'AIRE
69
165 MIRANDA CANTERO, JUAN ANTONIO1:34:28 M5(Home) 30
70
274 DELGADO DORADO, FERNANDO1:34:38 M4(Home) 24 FISIO GRANOLLERS
71
21 TORMO CODINA, FERRAN1:35:02 M5(Home) 31
72
117 DOMINGUEZ GUILLEN, OSCAR1:35:05 M5(Home) 32
73
181 GAROFANO MONTORO, FRANCESC1:35:14 M6(Home) 10 SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
74
296 PUJOL BELLALTA, JORDI1:35:19 M5(Home) 33 TEAM TRI3RELAY
75
226 GOMEZ PUYOL, JOSE1:35:35 M5(Home) 34
76
151 ROURA PELEGRINA, FERRAN1:35:40 M4(Home) 25 RUNNERS ESPANYOL
77
201 ALACAMBRA SANCHEZ, PERE1:35:44 M6(Home) 11 L'AIRE
78
116 ARTERO MARTINEZ, SERGIO1:35:50 M5(Home) 35 PRORUNNERS
79
292 CASTRO VEGA, TONI1:35:53 M6(Home) 12 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
80
166 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, IÑAKI1:36:09 M4(Home) 26
81
183 CABOT CIURANS, SANTI1:36:31 M6(Home) 13 L'AIRE
82
23 GRAU GALLEGO, OSCAR1:36:33 M6(Home) 14 NIPATINIPAMI
83
81 PLANAS MASSO, JOSEP1:36:41 M5(Home) 36
84
102 GARCIA MALDONADO, PACO1:36:46 M5(Home) 37 LOS PIRATAS
85
108 RAMON MUÑOZ, XAVIER1:37:12 M5(Home) 38 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
86
175 GIRVENT BALLESTA, JOSEP1:37:14 M7(Home) 1 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
87
33 GARCIA ALBELA, JAVI1:37:28 M5(Home) 39
88
163 KRISTOBAL LEON M, SWINNEN1:37:35 M5(Home) 40 WALO WAASLAND BELGICA
89
428 MALLORCA , ALBERT1:37:45 M5(Home) 41
90
49 MARTINEZ CARENAS, FELIX1:37:50 M4(Home) 27 TRIATLÓ BLANES
91
410 DOMINGUEZ CAÑA, CRISTOBAL1:37:52 M5(Home) 42 TRIATLÓ BLANES
92
373 MARTINEZ CHINCHILLA, JOAN CARLES1:38:03 M5(Home) 43
93
338 PANADERO CAÑADA, CARLOS1:38:07 M5(Home) 44 CLUB ATLETISMO CAMPILLO
94
317 FORNER GOMEZ, JAUME1:38:07 M6(Home) 15 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
95
100 RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO1:38:23 M5(Home) 45
96
367 ROVIRA RIBAS, ORIOL1:38:27 M3(Home) 7 CTG GRANOLLERS
97
271 DEL AGUILA RODA, JAVIER1:38:30 M6(Home) 16 F.C. MARTINENC - CEM GUINARDÓ
98
236 MUÑOZ LOZANO, MIGUEL ANGEL1:38:39 M6(Home) 17 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
99
314 BRICHS TUNEU, JOAN1:38:48 M6(Home) 18 L'AIRE
100
344 TEJEDOR DAZA, SANDRA1:38:50 F11(Dona) 2 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
101
26 VAN MECHELEN , AMON1:39:02 M5(Home) 46
102
365 SANCHEZ LLORET, DAVID1:39:09 M5(Home) 47
103
385 PALOMER ROCA, JOSEP1:39:13 M4(Home) 28
104
213 ESPEJO GIRONES, XAVI1:39:23 M4(Home) 29 TRIATLÓ BLANES
105
420 LLADÓ RODRIGUEZ, QUIM 1:39:32 M5(Home) 48 TGCBINN
106
114 BARROSO ADAME, MANEL1:39:40 M5(Home) 49 CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
107
207 ALCOVER SAGRERA, MIQUEL1:40:05 M5(Home) 50
108
119 MARTINEZ VILAR, MARC1:40:08 M4(Home) 30 FONDISTES BLANES
109
176 CASAS PUJADAS, ORIOL1:40:23 M5(Home) 51
110
55 ESNARRIAGA VICENTE, DANIEL1:40:24 M4(Home) 31
111
258 SUDRIA MARTINEZ, ANTONI1:40:27 M6(Home) 19 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
112
390 YETO JIMENEZ, AITOR1:40:29 M4(Home) 32
113
47 HERNANDEZ ORTEGA, ERNESTO1:40:31 M6(Home) 20 C.N. TERRASSA
114
20 GALLARDO GUERRERO, RAFAEL1:40:33 M5(Home) 52
115
304 MONTILLA REINOSO, JUAN ANTONIO1:40:37 M5(Home) 53
116
17 RUIZ ENCABO, DIEGO1:40:49 M4(Home) 33
117
209 BAEZA BERROCAL, FRANCISCO JESUS1:40:52 M5(Home) 54 CLUB KARATE BLANES
118
262 ANTILLANO GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS1:40:54 M5(Home) 55 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
119
320 LOZANO MUÑOZ, ANTONIO1:40:56 M5(Home) 56
120
384 IGLESIAS MARTINEZ, CARLOS1:41:00 M5(Home) 57
121
190 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS1:41:05 M5(Home) 58 OHMOLOGAOS
122
150 AGUDO MOLANO, RICARD1:41:06 M5(Home) 59 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
123
160 ALBO RIGAU, XAVIER1:41:10 M5(Home) 60 ATLETISME ANGLÈS
124
251 PUJOL HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC1:41:13 M6(Home) 21 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
125
308 AZNAL PRIETO, XAVI1:41:26 M5(Home) 61
126
24 TORRAS BARAHONA, CRISTIAN1:41:30 M4(Home) 34 PENYA RAMÓ RUNNERS
127
94 SURINYACH CABRERA, JOSEP1:41:40 M6(Home) 22 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
128
421 GIMENEZ OBACH, CESAR1:41:52 M6(Home) 23 CORREDORS.CAT
129
88 BONILLA POSTIGO, FRANCISCO1:42:00 M4(Home) 35
130
264 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN1:42:13 M4(Home) 36 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
131
402 SOLEY SALAMERO, GISELA1:42:19 F11(Dona) 3
132
401 MORRAL PASTOR, JOAN1:42:22 M4(Home) 37
133
265 BADOSA FEIXAS, MONTSE1:42:26 F13(Dona) 1 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
134
199 ROSDEVALL VILLARREAL, SEBASTIA1:42:36 M6(Home) 24 CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
135
78 BENEDICTO VIDAL, JUAN1:42:38 M5(Home) 62 A4ELKM
136
415 BISBAL MASGRAU, CARLES1:42:45 M4(Home) 38
137
424 BLANDIN , GAETAN1:42:49 M5(Home) 63
138
36 MACIP ESTLELLER, SANTIAGO1:42:51 M6(Home) 25 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
139
348 GOMEZ RAMS, JONATHAN1:43:10 M4(Home) 39
140
212 GONZALEZ JURADO, JOSE MANUEL1:43:13 M5(Home) 64 TALAIXA TEAM
141
135 VALENTI BRUN, JOAQUIM1:43:16 M6(Home) 26 GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
142
416 FERRER BALTRONS, ESTEVE1:43:19 M3(Home) 8
143
130 ALQUEZAR MARTINEZ, SERGIO1:43:26 M5(Home) 65
144
153 VILA CARRASCAL, JAUME1:43:29 M4(Home) 40
145
383 VIC MARTINEZ, ANTONIO1:43:41 M6(Home) 27
146
110 TORRES BERROCAL, CHEMA1:43:44 M5(Home) 66 MUGATU RUN
147
222 DOMENECH PAGES, JORDI1:43:46 M5(Home) 67
148
347 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, CHEMA1:43:51 M5(Home) 68
149
178 VIVES ARMENGOL, JOAQUIM1:43:54 M5(Home) 69 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
150
393 ANGLES ROCA, ALBERT1:44:00 M4(Home) 41
151
242 RISQUEZ MARTINEZ, JOAN1:44:13 M6(Home) 28 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
152
350 BUNDO I GELADA, JOSEP1:44:15 M6(Home) 29 ATLETISME ANGLÈS
153
103 JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO1:44:23 M6(Home) 30 UNIÓ COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
154
66 GARCIA CAMACHO, FRANCISCO1:44:31 M7(Home) 2 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
155
300 BENITEZ CALVO, JOSE MANUEL1:44:34 M6(Home) 31
156
267 HERRERA PLANA, MARC1:44:39 M5(Home) 70 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
157
60 PEIX PUJOL, JOAQUIM1:44:41 M6(Home) 32 C.N. VIC-ETB
158
298 FIGUEREDO GONZALEZ, GABRIEL1:44:48 M4(Home) 42
159
205 BARCELO BIGAS, PERE1:45:00 M5(Home) 71
160
1069 PETRAKOVICOVA , MARTINA1:45:04 F12(Dona) 1 CORRER LLORET
161
111 CAMUÑEZ LUENGO, MARIA1:45:11 M4(Home) 43
162
186 FRANCO AMORIN, FERNANDO1:45:31 M5(Home) 72
163
141 GALLEN RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT1:45:34 M5(Home) 73 SAFIR TEAM
164
96 BENAAKRI SOTO, NABIL1:45:49 M3(Home) 9 RUN4FUN
165
245 SANCHEZ LLORET, RAUL1:45:53 M5(Home) 74 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
166
134 MOLIST CHECA, MIQUEL1:45:54 M6(Home) 33 TARADELL INDEPENDENT
167
307 QUEVEDO VIÑOLAS, XAVIER1:45:59 M4(Home) 44
168
225 DE LA FUENTE YUSTA, LUIS1:46:34 M5(Home) 75
169
327 PEREZ MASIP, DANIEL1:46:47 M5(Home) 76
170
329 CARBONELL TAPIOLAS, LLUIS1:46:49 M5(Home) 77 LEVEL42
171
297 PALLARES AREVALO, SILVIA1:47:16 F12(Dona) 2 SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
172
19 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, MARÇAL1:47:24 M6(Home) 34 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
173
276 CARRAU ADAM, DANI1:47:30 M5(Home) 78
174
283 LOPERA SEVILLANO, ALBERTO1:47:39 M4(Home) 45
175
187 GARCIA MORENO, MARC1:47:54 M4(Home) 46
176
405 DE CLASCA LUQUE, GERARD1:48:03 M4(Home) 47 CLUB ESPORTIU CANET
177
144 REVELLO BUSTOS, MIGUEL1:48:08 M7(Home) 3 CLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
178
312 PARDO GONZALEZ, ELENA1:48:11 F12(Dona) 3
179
43 BAAKE , CONNY1:48:22 F12(Dona) 4 VINYA RUNNERS
180
425 DUQUE MUÑOZ, VICTOR1:48:30 M5(Home) 79 OLIMPIC FARNERS
181
250 BONA DUCH, JOAN1:48:38 M5(Home) 80 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
182
85 DUCH SAUMELL, CARME1:48:38 F12(Dona) 5 COL·LECTIU ATLETES DE CARDEDEU
183
127 GARCIA FABREGAS, JORDI1:48:39 M4(Home) 48
184
126 HENRY MARTINEZ, LINA1:48:41 F11(Dona) 4
185
189 RUIZ RUANO GONZALEZ, LOLO1:48:55 M4(Home) 49
186
404 GURI LOPEZ, MIQUEL1:49:01 M5(Home) 81
187
253 CARRILLO PULIDO, ESTHER1:49:08 F12(Dona) 6 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
188
164 SUDRIA MARTINEZ, M. DOLORS1:49:13 F13(Dona) 2 GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
189
358 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JESUS1:49:16 M4(Home) 50 MUSCLES
190
69 BERRUEZO PEREZ, RAMON1:49:21 M7(Home) 4 A.E.G. FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
191
122 PRIETO BURGOS, JOAN1:49:23 M6(Home) 35
192
240 TURON SERRA, JORDI1:49:30 M5(Home) 82 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
193
156 GUZMAN CORRERO, JOSE ANTONIO1:49:36 M6(Home) 36
194
57 SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDI1:49:38 M6(Home) 37 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
195
400 AULET LLORENS, JORDI1:49:41 M4(Home) 51
196
63 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, GREGORIO1:49:43 M7(Home) 5 C.A. LES TORTUGUES
197
30 PEREZ BATLLE, FRANCISCO JAVIER1:49:43 M4(Home) 52 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
198
346 GARCIA SANCHEZ, JAVIER1:49:45 M4(Home) 53 CLUB ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS
199
133 LEON PEREZ, FIDEL1:49:47 M5(Home) 83 TRIATLÓ BLANES
200
131 VERGES MORENO, JOAN1:49:48 M5(Home) 84 CEME
201
48 FERNANDEZ CLAVIJO, JOSE ANTONIO1:49:48 M5(Home) 84
202
64 RODRIGUEZ ALEMANY, FERRAN1:49:49 M4(Home) 54
203
71 AUGER INIESTA, DAVID1:49:53 M4(Home) 55
204
333 MARTI BONMATI, JOSEP1:50:03 M6(Home) 38 CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
205
27 MONTE CLARO, CARLOS MANUEL1:50:09 M6(Home) 39 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
206
113 PEREZ MARIN, JOSEP1:50:10 M6(Home) 40 L'AIRE
207
294 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLES1:50:13 M6(Home) 41 L'AIRE
208
234 GALERA AGUDO, ANTONIO1:50:18 M6(Home) 42
209
206 GRAU BARRABES, ADOLFO1:50:23 M6(Home) 43
210
239 BOSCH BOSCH, JOSEP1:50:31 M6(Home) 44 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
211
82 LEDESMA PARRALEJO, ANDREU1:50:34 M7(Home) 6 CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
212
387 BASSAS SERRAMIA, FRANCESC1:50:49 M6(Home) 45 CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
213
139 RIOS SANCHEZ, DANIEL1:51:10 M5(Home) 86
214
28 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARGA1:51:17 F12(Dona) 7 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
215
394 PARDOS CASAS, VICTOR1:51:21 M5(Home) 87
216
244 GORDO CABRERA, MANOLO1:51:23 M6(Home) 46 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
217
392 SIERRA VICENS, EDUARD1:51:27 M5(Home) 88
218
269 HURTADO DIAZ, JULIO1:51:29 M5(Home) 89
219
92 MARTI ROS, ALBERT1:51:45 M5(Home) 90 CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
220
210 FERNANDEZ PORTERO, JOSE RAMON1:51:53 M5(Home) 91
221
75 REGUEIRO CARBALLO, EMILIO1:51:55 M5(Home) 92
222
77 LOPEZ TORRUELLA, JOSEP1:51:58 M4(Home) 56
223
285 ARRAZ ROQUETA, JOAN1:51:59 M5(Home) 93 BCN TRAIL RUNNERS
224
235 PALOBART MARTINEZ, CARLES1:52:00 M6(Home) 47 TRIATLÓ JOVENT 79
225
406 CACERES GOMEZ, JUANJO1:52:03 M5(Home) 94 CLUB ESPORTIU CANET
226
275 GARCIA LEAL, JUAN RAMON1:52:04 M7(Home) 7 CLUB ATLÈTIC GRANOLLERS
227
182 BARRANCO MUÑOZ, NEUS1:52:06 F10(Dona) 1 CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
228
289 DESEURAS FONT, JAUME1:52:26 M5(Home) 95 C.N. VIC ETB
229
339 GARCIA BAYA, ROGER1:52:39 M5(Home) 96
230
37 CORTES TEIXIDO, ALBERT1:52:45 M4(Home) 57 BCTEAM/SICORIS CLUB
231
86 TEJEDOR ABAD, ALICIA1:53:04 F12(Dona) 8 COL·LECTIU ATLETES DE CARDEDEU
232
291 SAEZ LOPEZ, PACO1:53:09 M6(Home) 48 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
233
155 VENTURA RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR1:53:13 M5(Home) 97 ELS AMICS DELS CORRIOLS
234
316 SOTO GARRIDO, PEDRO1:53:37 M6(Home) 49 C.A. CARDEDEU
235
411 VALLE SOLTERO, PATRIC1:53:43 M6(Home) 50 TEAM GENERACIO 6'S TRAIL
236
279 MOLINA GALLEGO, ELENA1:53:48 F12(Dona) 9 CÓRRER LLORET
237
302 PROS CIVIT, ENRIC1:53:57 M6(Home) 51 SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
238
38 CAIXAL PAMPLONA, CARLES1:54:11 M7(Home) 8
239
340 BELLET SERRA, ROBERT1:54:20 M6(Home) 52 L'AIRE
240
407 LEIVA GALDON, RAUL1:54:50 M4(Home) 58
241
388 VILLALBA LOPEZ, RAFAEL1:54:52 M7(Home) 9 CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
242
149 BRUGUE MASFERRER, JOSEP1:55:04 M5(Home) 98 SAFIR TEAM
243
41 TAMAYO CORTADA, ANTONI1:55:10 M4(Home) 59 BEER RUNNERS LLORET
244
148 GIOL SAN MIGUEL, JORDI1:55:13 M1(Home) 1
245
147 GIOL CASANOVA, DAVID1:55:15 M5(Home) 99 CORREDORS.CAT
246
31 ROMERO BARRERA, ANDRES1:55:17 M6(Home) 53 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
247
16 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ALBERT1:55:23 M7(Home) 10 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
248
429 REYNES MOLIST, NURIA1:55:28 F11(Dona) 5
249
323 LLADO MOLINS, ALBERT1:55:53 M6(Home) 54
250
337 SUBIROS MATEO, RAUL1:55:55 M5(Home) 100
251
241 BAREA TEJADA, TONI1:55:56 M6(Home) 55 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
252
413 GIBERNAU RAFART, FELIX1:56:00 M3(Home) 10
253
145 NEVOT I MEDINA, BEGONYA1:56:01 F12(Dona) 10 QRTTEAM
254
395 FONT FIERRO, JAUME1:56:02 M5(Home) 101 QRTTEAM SKODA
255
167 PORTALES CRIADO, ROBERTO1:56:03 M5(Home) 102 F.C. MARTINENC
256
15 ROMERO GUILLEN, ALFONSO1:56:05 M7(Home) 11 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
257
397 MORELL RAMA, MARTA1:56:16 F12(Dona) 11
258
398 PEREZ FONTANILLAS, JOSEP1:56:19 M5(Home) 103 BLANENC F.S.
259
107 TORREGROSA MUÑOZ, RAMON1:56:23 M4(Home) 60 JAKIANOS
260
136 VICO FERNANDEZ, ABELARDO1:56:26 M6(Home) 56 COL.LECTIU ATLETES CARDEDEU
261
91 RODRIGUEZ SEQUEIRA, ESTEVE1:56:32 M6(Home) 57 JUDO MASNOU
262
89 CORDOBA CONTRERAS, GUILLEM1:56:34 M3(Home) 11 RUN4FUN
263
374 ROJAS SERRA, EDUARD1:56:38 M4(Home) 61
264
422 ALONSO ROLDAN, FRANCISCO JOSE1:56:48 M5(Home) 104
265
430 BENJUMEA COPERH, DAVID1:56:54 M4(Home) 62
266
171 CASTRO VALHONDO, RICARD1:57:16 M4(Home) 63 BEER RUNNERS LLORET DE MAR
267
309 TAMAYO MILLAN, ANTONI1:57:20 M7(Home) 12
268
2 CRUZ CORRAL, LOURDES1:57:24 F13(Dona) 3 PIRULO'S TEAM
269
3 MARCOS IGLESIAS, JUAN CARLOS1:57:26 M6(Home) 58 PIRULO'S TEAM
270
4 ROJAS SOLER, ANGEL1:57:27 M6(Home) 59 PIRULO'S TEAM
271
179 GONZALEZ PEREZ, MARTA1:57:40 F12(Dona) 12 CLUB FUNRUNNERS
272
231 PUJOL GRAU, MIREIA1:58:02 F11(Dona) 6 CORRE LLORET
273
268 PLANELLAS GONZALEZ, TATIANA1:58:07 F12(Dona) 13 QRTTEAM
274
95 ROMERO GONZALEZ, VANESA1:58:09 F12(Dona) 14 A4ELKM
275
204 SIMO CABRE, MIQUEL1:58:12 M6(Home) 60
276
322 GATELL JAIMEJUAN, ISRAEL1:58:16 M5(Home) 105
277
380 MARTINEZ COSTAS, OLIVER1:58:19 M5(Home) 106 FREEWINGS RUNNING TRANKILS
278
129 ALCAIDE BOU, MANEL1:58:21 M4(Home) 64 FONDISTES BLANES
279
191 CUSACHS COLOMER, ROSER1:58:40 F13(Dona) 4
280
11 XUFRE GIMENEZ, ISIDRE1:58:46 M6(Home) 61 C.A. CARDEDEU
281
10 VILALTA ROIG, FRANCESC1:58:48 M6(Home) 62 C.A. CARDEDEU
282
172 VARONA ALVAREZ, SARAY1:58:51 F11(Dona) 7 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
283
263 LOPEZ MACIAS, JUAN1:59:03 M7(Home) 13 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
284
174 GUIRAO RAMIREZ, JUAN1:59:07 M6(Home) 63
285
194 PALOMINO BERNAL, DAVID1:59:16 M4(Home) 65 LOS DOMINGUEROS
286
184 RIBAS JANSANA, SANDRA1:59:20 M5(Home) 107
287
427 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO1:59:20 M5(Home) 107
288
157 ROCA PUIG, MARTA1:59:23 F12(Dona) 15
289
53 MULA MENGUAL, ANTONIO1:59:24 M5(Home) 109 SOFOKAOS GQC
290
354 TORRES JUAN, ANTONIA1:59:29 F12(Dona) 16 GIRUNNERES
291
227 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, FERRAN1:59:30 M5(Home) 110
292
40 FALIZE , JONATHAN1:59:48 M4(Home) 66
293
192 MIRALLES MARTIL, ALBERT1:59:53 M6(Home) 64
294
12 PEREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO1:59:55 M7(Home) 14 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
295
50 BERROZPE RIVAS, DAVID2:00:01 M4(Home) 67 TRIATLÓ BLANES
296
330 LOPEZ MUÑOZ, JOSE2:00:02 M6(Home) 65
297
137 JENSEN STENDERUP, SUSANNE2:00:30 F13(Dona) 5 COL.LECTIU ATLETES CARDEDEU
298
29 HARO TOBALINA, JORGE2:00:48 M4(Home) 68 PENYA RAMO RUNNERS
299
158 MARTIN FARRE, JOSEP MANUEL2:00:50 M6(Home) 66
300
6 ROURA PLANAS, ALBERT2:01:02 M6(Home) 67 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
301
195 ADAME TRIGO, MARTA2:01:11 F11(Dona) 8
302
13 GIL MARTIN, MARÇAL2:01:35 M6(Home) 68 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
303
287 RADIGALES JORNET, ANTONI2:01:55 M7(Home) 15 PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
304
280 CLAVERO SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT2:01:57 F14(Dona) 1 FONDISTES BLANES
305
237 CAMOS WIEWEL, JACKY2:02:07 F12(Dona) 17 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
306
256 ROCA SURIÑACH, JAUME2:02:09 M5(Home) 111 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
307
418 GIBERT ROBERT, MARTÍ2:02:35 M2(Home) 1
308
168 DEL RIO SANCHEZ, IVAN2:02:37 M5(Home) 112 SAFIR TEAM
309
208 VILLAR COLOME, ESTER2:02:40 F12(Dona) 18 ICCIC COMPE TEAM
310
357 PALOMERAS VILA, LLUISA2:02:44 F13(Dona) 6
311
360 PALOMERAS VILA, ELOI2:02:46 M5(Home) 113 HANDBOL BANYOLES
312
378 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIO2:02:51 M6(Home) 69 1X4 RUNNERS
313
193 MIRALLES GIRONELLA, GERARD2:03:13 M3(Home) 12 ACELL
314
34 RUBIO CASTELLS, JOAN2:03:14 M5(Home) 114
315
35 MORENO PELEGAY, XELL2:03:15 F13(Dona) 7
316
115 BONILLA POSTIGO, NICOLAS2:03:30 M5(Home) 115 TRIATLÓ BLANES
317
352 LLAVERO GURREA, ANNA2:03:33 F11(Dona) 9 GRAN MISAE
318
353 MASACHS BERTRAN, GUILLEM2:03:35 M5(Home) 116 GRAN MISAE
319
56 SANCHEZ GARRIDO, JERONIMO2:03:36 M6(Home) 70 SOFOKAOS GQC
320
143 VIDAL FEDERICO, ANTONI M.2:03:37 M6(Home) 71
321
125 MORA GARCIA, JOSEP2:03:42 M6(Home) 72 PANTERES GROGUES
322
211 MATEO MARIA, MARIA JOSE2:03:44 F12(Dona) 19
323
128 FORNES PUJOL, XAVI2:03:47 M5(Home) 117 CÓRRER LLORET
324
200 GUILERA SARDA-FORTUNY, GUILLEM2:03:49 M5(Home) 118 CÓRRER LLORET
325
65 PEÑA PITARCH, MIQUEL2:03:50 M6(Home) 73 C.A.A.D. ANDORRA
326
218 GALAN PARRA, DAVID2:03:51 M5(Home) 119 SOFOKAOS GQC
327
313 PIÑERO GALLEGO, JOSE2:03:52 M6(Home) 74 L'AIRE
328
310 VILADOMS PALAU, FRANCESC XAVIER2:03:58 M6(Home) 75 L'AIRE - VELOCIRAPTORS
329
290 GONZALEZ RUIZ, XAVIER2:04:08 M6(Home) 76
330
423 BLAZQUEZ VILLARET, DAVID2:04:34 M5(Home) 120
331
362 ARNAU XARGAYO, ISABEL2:05:13 F13(Dona) 8
332
342 BOIX PAGES, LAURA2:05:21 F9(Dona) 1 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
333
341 MARCE GIMENEZ, MARINA2:05:22 F9(Dona) 2 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
334
52 BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR, MARTI2:05:53 M5(Home) 121 SOFOKAOS GQC
335
370 VILCHES CAMPAÑA, TONI2:06:14 M5(Home) 122
336
377 MAESTRO PEREZ, MUNSA2:06:16 F12(Dona) 20
337
214 GUIRAO RAMIREZ, CRISTINA2:06:39 F12(Dona) 21
338
197 DURAN BAHI, JOAN2:07:20 M7(Home) 16 C.A. PESCALLUNES
339
328 GARCIA OJEA, MANUEL2:07:55 M7(Home) 17 KOLLA CONGRES
340
146 CHAUMETTE BRIVAL, CHRISTINE2:08:27 F13(Dona) 9
341
403 GOMEZ WILKINSON, JOAN2:09:57 M4(Home) 69
342
399 ARDANUY FULLANA, JOSEP2:09:59 M6(Home) 77 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
343
44 FERRERO NEGREIRA, JAVIER2:10:10 M4(Home) 70 BEER RUNNERS PINEDA
344
61 HERRERA CONSTANS, OSCAR2:10:15 M4(Home) 71 ARBUSTRUS TEAM - BEER RUNNERS PINEDA
345
84 AGUSTI RASCLOSA, VANESSA2:10:18 F11(Dona) 10
346
364 FONTSECA CANALS, ISAAC2:11:31 M5(Home) 123 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
347
188 MEMBRIVES FONT, SUSANA2:11:33 F11(Dona) 11
348
76 MERCADER SOLA, JOAQUIM2:12:11 M6(Home) 78 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
349
120 POCH MARTI, PERE2:12:13 M6(Home) 79 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
350
216 BOLADERAS ORPELLA, VIRGINIA2:12:33 F12(Dona) 22
351
180 SERRA ALBERT, ROSER2:12:34 F12(Dona) 23
352
356 TEIXIDO PONT, FRANCESC2:13:22 M6(Home) 80 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
353
25 PRADAS SERRA, MONICA2:13:35 F12(Dona) 24
354
293 PORCEL GOMEZ, JESSICA2:14:12 F11(Dona) 12
355
109 ANGUS DOMINGO, JUAN2:14:49 M6(Home) 81
356
9 MARIN TORRES, XISKU2:15:18 M6(Home) 82
357
372 PAREJO PALLARES, NURIA2:15:23 F10(Dona) 2
358
87 PIÑERO GUTIERREZ, CARMEN2:15:58 F11(Dona) 13 CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
359
121 IBAÑEZ PUIG, RAFA2:16:05 M6(Home) 83 C.E. DIANA
360
282 CRUELLS TOLMO, JOSEP MARIA2:16:06 M7(Home) 18 L'AIRE
361
379 GUARDIA SUNYOL, PERE2:16:09 M7(Home) 19
362
260 SAURA PARRA, LLATZER2:16:12 M7(Home) 20 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
363
7 PERA DE MIGUEL, AURORA2:16:22 F12(Dona) 25
364
249 AGUILAR MOYA, PABLO2:19:05 M5(Home) 124 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
365
99 GARCIA SANCHON, CARLES2:19:17 M6(Home) 84 L'AIRE
366
170 JOVE ARRUEBO, ENRIC2:22:54 M6(Home) 85
367
247 AGUILAR IZQUIERDO, EMILIO2:23:17 M7(Home) 21 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
368
248 MOYA BAÑULS, ROSA2:23:19 F14(Dona) 2 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
369
431 TORROELLA , MONTSE2:24:58 F11(Dona) 14 C.E. TORDERA
370
154 MADRID GARCIA, EVA2:26:01 F12(Dona) 26
371
112 JABBI DUKURAY, ALI JLHJE2:30:15 M4(Home) 72
372
229 RUBIO MORAN, ELIA2:33:12 F11(Dona) 15
373
202 FERRER GRANERO, AGUSTIN2:34:33 M6(Home) 86 ESPORTIU CLAROR
374
169 JOVE FONTOVA, ENRIC2:39:53 M3(Home) 13
375
228 LLORCA MELGAR, OLIVER2:50:55 M5(Home) 125